Torneo Mixto Xspark Club

Torneo Mixto Xspark Club

Fixture

2018-Nov-07 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-07 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-07 10:00 PM
2018-Nov-14 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-14 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-21 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-21 10:00 PM
2018-Nov-28 09:00 PM
2018-Nov-28 09:00 PM
2018-Dec-05 09:00 PM
2018-Dec-05 10:00 PM
2018-Dec-12 09:00 PM
2018-Dec-12 09:00 PM
2018-Dec-19 09:00 PM

Results

2:2 05 Dec 2018 10:00 PM GMT 5
0:0 05 Dec 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
2:1 05 Dec 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
2:6 28 Nov 2018 10:00 PM GMT 5
4:2 28 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
1:1 28 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
1:7 21 Nov 2018 10:00 PM GMT 5
1:3 21 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
2:2 21 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
1:1 14 Nov 2018 10:00 PM GMT 5
1:2 14 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
1:5 14 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
3:4 07 Nov 2018 10:00 PM GMT 5
7:2 07 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
2:7 07 Nov 2018 09:00 PM GMT 5
NoEQUIPOjjGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1PKIPKI53111410+410
2American Soccer TeamAmerican Soccer Team4210157+88
3Kids ClubKids Club5220147+78
4Strangers ReloadedStrangers Reloaded4130105+56
5Fugitivos Mix F.C.Fugitivos Mix F.C.41129904
6Rapidos y BirriososRapidos y Birriosos5113721-144
7SalsipuedesSalsipuedes4004616-100

Team List

Rapidos y Birriosos

Rapidos y Birriosos

American Soccer Team

American Soccer Team

Salsipuedes

Salsipuedes

PKI

PKI

Kids Club

Kids Club

Strangers Reloaded

Strangers Reloaded

Fugitivos Mix F.C.

Fugitivos Mix F.C.